Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Jan 25, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Debate: Varsity Event Mitchell vs. Watertown (SD) @ Watertown High School 
TBD  Debate: Varsity Tournament Yankton vs. Watertown (SD) @ Watertown High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Watertown (SD) vs. Sioux City Bishop Heelan @ Bishop Heelan 
8:00am Debate: Varsity Invitational Brookings vs. Watertown (SD) @ Watertown High School 
9:30am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational Harrisburg vs. Pierre @ Pierre High School 
9:30am Wrestling: JV Invitational  (Time Changed) Brandon Valley, Harrisburg, Rapid City Central, Rapid City Stevens, Sioux Falls Roosevelt, Sturgis Brown, Spearfish, Yankton vs. Pierre @ Pierre Riggs High School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational  (Time Changed) Brandon Valley, Harrisburg, Rapid City Central, Rapid City Stevens, Sioux Falls Roosevelt, Spearfish, Sturgis Brown vs. Pierre @ Pierre Riggs High School 
10:00am Basketball:Girls MS Game Pierre vs. Watertown (SD) @ Watertown Middle School 
10:00am Basketball MS:Girls 8th Game Pierre vs. Watertown (SD) @ Watertown Middle School 
10:00am Basketball MS:Girls 7th Game Pierre vs. Watertown (SD) @ Watertown Middle School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Brookings vs. Arlington @ Arlington High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Yankton vs. Chamberlain @ Chamberlain Armory 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Mitchell vs. Chamberlain @ Chamberlain Armory 
10:30am Basketball:Boys MS Game Mitchell vs. Brandon Valley @ Brandon Valley Middle School 
10:30am Basketball:Girls MS Game Brandon Valley vs. Mitchell @ Mitchell Middle School 
11:00am Basketball:Girls 8th Game Brookings vs. Aberdeen Central @ Aberdeen Holgate Middle School 
11:00am Basketball:Girls 7th Game Brookings vs. Aberdeen Central @ Aberdeen Simmons Middle School 
11:00am Basketball:Boys 7th Game Aberdeen Central vs. Brookings @ Brookings High School - Auxiliary Gym 
11:00am Basketball:Boys 8th Game Aberdeen Central vs. Brookings @ Brookings High School - Jostad Gym 
11:00am Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational Pierre vs. Rapid City Central @ Rapid City Central High School 
12:00pm Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational Aberdeen Central, Britton-Hecla, Brookings, Deuel, Huron, Madison, Milbank, Mitchell, Sisseton vs. Watertown (SD) @ Watertown High School 
12:00pm Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Invitational Brookings vs. Watertown (SD) @ Watertown High School 
12:00pm Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational Mitchell vs. Watertown (SD) @ Watertown HS Arena 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls 10th Game Brookings vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont Jr-Sr High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls 9th Game Brookings vs. Fairmont @ Five Lakes Elementary School 
1:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Double Header Yankton vs. Sturgis @ Stanley County High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Boys 10th Game Brookings vs. Fairmont @ Five Lakes Elementary School 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Brookings vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont Jr-Sr High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game Brookings vs. Fairmont @ Five Lakes Elementary School 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Double Header Yankton vs. Sturgis @ Stanley County High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Brookings vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont Jr-Sr High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Double Header Yankton vs. Sturgis @ Stanley County High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Double Header Yankton vs. Sturgis @ Stanley County High School 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here