Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Sep 16, 2021
Time Event Location Details
10:00am
Tennis:Girls Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Yankton @ Yankton High School 
12:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Harrisburg @ Harrisburg High School 
12:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Harrisburg @ Harrisburg High School 
12:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Harrisburg @ Harrisburg High School 
12:00 PM--Harrisburg v. Brookings 2:30 PM--Brookings v. Sioux Falls Lincoln 5:00 PM--Harrisburg v. Sioux Falls Lincoln
1:00pm
Golf:Boys MS Dual
Watertown (SD) vs. Brookings @ Brookings Edgebrook Golf Course 
1:00pm
Golf:Boys JV Dual
Watertown (SD) vs. Brookings @ Brookings Edgebrook Golf Course 
1:00pm
Golf:Boys MS Meet
Watertown (SD) vs. Brookings @ Brookings Edgebrook Golf Course 
1:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual
Watertown (SD) vs. Madison @ Madison High School 
4:00pm
Cross Country: Varsity JV/MS
Aberdeen Central vs. Aberdeen Roncalli @ Lee Park Golf Course 
4:00pm
Football:Boys 8th Game  (Rescheduled from 09-13-21)
Mitchell vs. Huron @ Huron Tiger Stadium 
4:00pm
Golf:Boys JV Meet
O'Gorman vs. Brandon Valley @ Hidden Valley Golf Course 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Match
Pierre vs. Brookings @ Brookings Fishback Soccer Complex 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV Match
Pierre vs. Brookings @ Brookings Fishback Soccer Complex 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Pierre vs. Brookings @ Fishback Soccer Park 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV Game
Pierre vs. Brookings @ Fishback Soccer Park 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Double Header
Harrisburg vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt @ Howard Wood Field 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Double Header
Harrisburg vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt @ Howard Wood Field 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Mitchell vs. Yankton @ Yankton Crane Youngworth Field 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Match
Mitchell vs. Yankton @ Yankton Crane Youngworth Field 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV Game
Mitchell vs. Yankton @ Yankton Middle School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV Match
Mitchell vs. Yankton @ Yankton Middle School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Match
Brandon Valley vs. Sioux Falls Washington @ Yankton Trail Park 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV Match
Brandon Valley vs. Sioux Falls Washington @ Yankton Trail Park 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls MS Match
Watertown (SD) vs. Aberdeen Central @ Aberdeen Holgate Middle School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity MS Dual
Watertown Middle School vs. Aberdeen Central @ Aberdeen Holgate Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls MS Game
Pierre vs. Aberdeen Central @ Aberdeen Holgate & Simmons Middle Schools 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls MS Match
Pierre vs. Aberdeen Central @ Aberdeen Holgate Middle School 
8th - Holgate Middle School 7th - Simmons Middle School
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls 8th Match
Watertown (SD) vs. Brookings @ Mickelson Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls 7th Match
Watertown (SD) vs. Brookings @ Mickelson Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Match
Pierre vs. Aberdeen Central @ Aberdeen Holgate Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Match
Pierre vs. Aberdeen Central @ Aberdeen Simmons Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Match
Watertown (SD) vs. Brookings @ Brookings Mickelson Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Match
Watertown (SD) vs. Brookings @ Brookings Mickelson Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball MS: 8th Match
Yankton vs. South Sioux City @ South Sioux City Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball MS: 7th Match
South Sioux City vs. Yankton @ Yankton Middle School 
4:15pm
Football:Boys 9th Game
Huron vs. Mitchell @ Mitchell High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Match
Whittier Middle vs. Brandon Valley @ Brandon Valley Middle School 
Level C-D
4:15pm
Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Match
Brandon Valley vs. Whittier Middle @ Whittier Middle School 
Level A-B
4:30pm
Football: Freshman Game
Sioux Falls Washington vs. Brandon Valley @ Brandon Valley High School 
4:30pm
Football:Boys Freshman Game
O'Gorman vs. Harrisburg @ Harrisburg High School 
4:30pm
Football: Freshman Game
Watertown (SD) vs. Sioux Falls Jefferson @ Watertown Stadium 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Harrisburg vs. Huron @ Huron High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 9-A Game
Harrisburg vs. Huron @ Huron High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Aberdeen Central vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln @ Sioux Falls Lincoln High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 9th Match
Aberdeen Central vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln @ Sioux Falls Lincoln High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Pierre vs. Sioux Falls Washington @ Sioux Falls Washington High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 9th Match
Pierre vs. Sioux Falls Washington @ Sioux Falls Washington High School 
5:00pm
Cross Country: MS Invitational
Pierre vs. Chamberlain @ Chamberlain Golf Course 
5:00pm
Football: 9th Game
Yankton vs. Norfolk @ Norfolk Memorial Field 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Watertown (SD) vs. Brandon Valley @ Brandon Valley High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match
Watertown (SD) vs. Brandon Valley @ Brandon Valley High School 
5:15pm
Volleyball:Girls 10th Match
Aberdeen Central vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln @ Sioux Falls Lincoln High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 10th Game
Harrisburg vs. Huron @ Huron High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 9-B Game
Harrisburg vs. Huron @ Huron High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls 10th Match
Pierre vs. Sioux Falls Washington @ Sioux Falls Washington High School 
6:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Match
Pierre vs. Brookings @ Brookings Fishback Soccer Complex 
6:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Match
Pierre vs. Brookings @ Brookings Fishback Soccer Complex 
6:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Pierre vs. Brookings @ Fishback Soccer Park 
6:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Game
Pierre vs. Brookings @ Fishback Soccer Park 
6:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV Double Header
Harrisburg vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt @ Howard Wood Field 
6:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Double Header
Harrisburg vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt @ Howard Wood Field 
6:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Watertown (SD) vs. S. F. Christian @ Sioux Falls Christian High School 
6:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Game
Mitchell vs. Yankton @ Yankton Crane Youngworth Field 
6:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Match
Mitchell vs. Yankton @ Yankton Crane Youngworth Field 
6:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Mitchell vs. Yankton @ Yankton Middle School 
6:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Match
Mitchell vs. Yankton @ Yankton Middle School 
6:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Match
Brandon Valley vs. Sioux Falls Washington @ Yankton Trail Park 
6:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Match
Brandon Valley vs. Sioux Falls Washington @ Yankton Trail Park 
6:00pm
Softball: Varsity Game
Brandon Valley vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln @ Sherman Park 
6:00pm
Softball: JV Game
Brandon Valley vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln @ Sherman Park 
6:00pm
Volleyball:Girls 10th Match
Watertown (SD) vs. Brandon Valley @ Brandon Valley High School 
6:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Sophomore Match
Watertown (SD) vs. Brandon Valley @ Brandon Valley High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Watertown (SD) vs. Brandon Valley @ Brandon Valley High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Harrisburg vs. Huron @ Huron High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Aberdeen Central vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln @ Sioux Falls Lincoln High School 
7:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Pierre vs. Sioux Falls Washington @ Sioux Falls Washington High School 
8:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Watertown (SD) vs. S. F. Christian @ Sioux Falls Christian High School 

     


      View:   
September  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here